UILC Run Walk and Roll

UILC Run Walk & Roll

June 03, 2017


Timing and Results by Kilometers Sports Timing


5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wes Campbell 68 13 M 1 13-99 22:18.5 22:18.5
2 Caden Pauole 10 16 M 2 13-99 22:24.3 22:24.3
3 Gilberto Gonzalez 21 40 M 3 13-99 22:54.9 22:54.9
4 Michael Miller 39 40 M 4 13-99 24:34.7 24:34.7
5 Ricky Carmona 20 59 M 5 13-99 24:40.1 24:40.1
6 Emily Campbell 65 11 F 1 0-12 25:14.0 25:14.0
7 Chris Campbell 67 43 M 6 13-99 25:14.5 25:14.5
8 Lance Miller 38 40 M 7 13-99 26:00.7 26:00.7
9 Steve Bigelow 28 40 M 8 13-99 26:11.8 26:11.8
10 Matt Matthews 74 45 M 9 13-99 27:16.9 27:16.9
11 Mary Allgier 19 42 F 1 13-99 28:04.1 28:04.1
12 Annabelle Petty 48 10 F 2 0-12 28:48.5 28:48.5
13 Jenny Campbell 66 44 F 2 13-99 29:31.3 29:31.3
14 Gloria G Faulkner 1 62 F 3 13-99 29:54.8 29:54.8
15 Matthew Petty 52 40 M 10 13-99 30:16.0 30:16.0
16 Brad Wagner 60 34 M 11 13-99 30:26.7 30:26.7
17 Jennifer Begay 89 20 F 4 13-99 33:37.7 33:37.7
18 Elizabeth Miller 34 40 F 5 13-99 33:44.2 33:44.2
19 Preston McIllere 44 40 M 12 13-99 35:30.0 35:30.0
20 Brynne Udy 45 40 F 6 13-99 35:30.2 35:30.2
21 Gregory Jones 18 40 M 13 13-99 36:17.2 36:17.2
22 Chad Thaxton 75 40 M 14 13-99 36:30.4 36:30.4
23 Torie Golder 61 55 F 7 13-99 36:52.3 36:52.3
24 Emilee Allgier 11 12 F 3 0-12 37:09.2 37:09.2
25 Ethan Bigelow 26 10 M 1 0-12 37:16.0 37:16.0
26 Thien Sok 55 40 M 15 13-99 37:26.5 37:26.5
27 Daniel Berg 79 10 M 2 0-12 39:12.3 39:12.3
28 Mary Faulkner 2 59 F 8 13-99 40:55.8 40:55.8
29 Dylan Palomino 53 25 M 16 13-99 43:54.8 43:54.8
30 Kylandra Westerman 57 25 F 9 13-99 43:56.9 43:56.9
31 Jan Bigelow 27 40 F 10 13-99 46:02.2 46:02.2
32 Richard Groth 64 74 M 17 13-99 46:52.8 46:52.8
33 Cayden Berg 77 12 M 3 0-12 54:42.4 54:42.4
34 Travis Anderson 7 46 M 18 13-99 58:07.0 58:07.0
35 Susan Birkner Anderson 6 46 F 11 13-99 58:07.1 58:07.1
36 Milo Anderson 8 7 M 4 0-12 58:19.5 58:19.5
37 Mikey Berg 78 9 M 5 0-12 1:00:01.0 1:00:01.0
38 Justin Berg 76 39 M 19 13-99 1:00:03.2 1:00:03.2
39 Jessica Nieuwland 9 28 F 12 13-99 1:08:05.6 1:08:05.6
Top

5K Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Bell 25 40 M 1 1-99 37:53.1 37:53.1
2 Dion Lee 31 40 M 2 1-99 41:50.7 41:50.7
3 Len Miller 37 40 M 3 1-99 44:55.6 44:55.6
4 Anthony Jensen 3 38 M 4 1-99 45:04.2 45:04.2
5 Janna Landro 14 13 F 1 1-99 51:29.7 51:29.7
6 Michael Landro 80 44 M 5 1-99 51:30.0 51:30.0
7 Carole Tomkinson 56 40 F 2 1-99 54:46.6 54:46.6
8 Emma Miller 35 14 F 3 1-99 57:55.8 57:55.8
9 Jack Landro 29 70 M 6 1-99 58:04.0 58:04.0
10 Barbara Borschel 4 54 F 4 1-99 59:23.9 59:23.9
11 Adam Borschel 5 25 M 7 1-99 59:24.0 59:24.0
12 Willis Morton 41 40 M 8 1-99 1:03:06.1 1:03:06.1
13 Kenneth Whitledge 58 40 M 9 1-99 1:08:07.0 1:08:07.0
14 Kevin Mathena 32 40 M 10 1-99 1:08:07.9 1:08:07.9
Top

WC Assist

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aaron Winkler 13 22 M 1 13-99 30:13.0 30:13.0
2 Bryan Carroll 59 56 M 2 13-99 36:44.0 36:44.0
3 Leslie Horkan 15 55 F 1 13-99 37:36.4 37:36.4
4 Cindy Medau 63 40 M 3 13-99 39:43.0 39:43.0
5 Crystal Lee 30 40 F 2 13-99 41:48.0 41:48.0
Top

Razor

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
DQ Preston Miller 40 11 M DQ 0-12 23:49.4 23:49.4
DQ Cameron Miller 33 9 M DQ 0-12 26:18.2 26:18.2
DQ Madeline Petty 51 10 F DQ 0-12 26:35.4 26:35.4
Top

Short Cut

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Seth Wright 62 9 M 1 1-99 48:23.9 48:23.9

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *